- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$850,000
$850,000
50931 E 32nd AVE, Bennett, CO 80102
MLS# 8184434
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$520,000
$479,000
8.6%4807 E 110th PL, Thornton, CO 80233
MLS# 6134553
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

$635,000
$650,000
2.3%4605 S Yosemite ST #304, Denver, CO 80237
MLS# 4811058
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$620,000
$625,000
0.8%8644 S Brentwood ST, Littleton, CO 80128
MLS# 9996299
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$900,000
$925,000
2.7%2363 Primo RD #A, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
MLS# 8523038
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$335,000
$335,000
9621 W Chatfield AVE #F, Littleton, CO 80128
MLS# 7701904
Listed by The Edge Group LLC

$735,000
$750,000
2.0%6079 W Prentice AVE, Littleton, CO 80123
MLS# 3421398
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$470,000
$465,000
1.1%1519 S Lowell BLVD, Denver, CO 80219
MLS# 6794656
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$620,000
$625,000
0.8%1448 Salem ST, Fort Collins, CO 80525
MLS# IR1027945
Listed by Property Partners

$650,000
$650,000
5669 Johnson CT, Arvada, CO 80002
MLS# 5402897
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$815,000
$800,000
1.9%6508 Moss CIR, Arvada, CO 80007
MLS# 3782696
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$830,000
$825,000
0.6%8502 Oak ST, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 4087402
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$750,000
$750,000
9645 Taylor River CIR, Littleton, CO 80125
MLS# 1946101
Listed by Compass - Denver

$765,000
$769,000
0.5%7794 Parfet ST, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 4464882
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$43,000
$48,000
10.4%8990 Mulberry RD, Calhan, CO 80808
MLS# 9977373
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

$665,000
$665,000
4605 S Yosemite ST #304, Denver, CO 80237
MLS# 6995127
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

$752,000
$770,000
2.3%10745 W Berry DR, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# 9010678
Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

$667,200
$675,000
1.2%1424 S Urban WAY, Lakewood, CO 80228
MLS# 5728108
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

$635,000
$650,000
2.3%7226 S Eagles Nest CIR, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# 5347669
Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

$720,000
$725,000
0.7%4043 S Pennsylvania ST, Englewood, CO 80113
MLS# 6172283
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

$550,000
$550,000
1874 S Reed ST, Lakewood, CO 80232
MLS# 5234650
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

$444,000
$439,000
1.1%1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010
MLS# 5331722
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

$417,000
$398,950
4.5%2954 S Idalia ST, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 8860183
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$940,000
$920,000
2.2%8797 Gardenia CIR, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 5440931
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417